GIOCATE

VINTE

VINTE RIGORI

PERSE

PERSE RIGORI

GOL FATTI

GOL SUBITI

PUNTI

PENALITA’

H.C.Fondi

1

1

0

0

0

29 

 13

Meta 2 ASD

32

 22

C.R. Pontinia

23 

19 

Messina

19 

23 

Omnic Salerno

 22

32 

V.Ferrara

0

13 

29 

0

 


 

 

 

1^ GIORNATA ANDATA

12.11.2016

Pontinia (LT)

18.00

C.R. Pontinia – Messina

12.11.2016

S.Andrea Apostolo (CZ)

18.00

Meta 2 ASD – PDO Salerno

13.11.2016

Benevento

16.00

V.Ferrara – H.C.Fondi

 

2^ GIORNATA ANDATA

19.11.2016

Messina

20.00

Messina – V.Ferrara

20.11.2016

Fondi (LT)

16.00

H.C.Fondi – Meta 2 ASD

20.11.2016

Salerno

11.30

PDO Salerno – C.R. Pontinia

 

3^ GIORNATA ANDATA

10.12.2016

Pontinia (LT)

18.00

C.R. Pontinia – V.Ferrara

10.12.2016

S.Andrea Apostolo (CZ)

18.00

Meta 2 ASD – Messina

11.12.2016

Salerno

11.30

PDO Salerno – H.C.Fondi

 

4^ GIORNATA ANDATA

17.12.2016

Pontinia (LT)

18.00

C.R. Pontinia – Meta 2 ASD

17.12.2016

Messina

20.00

Messina  – H.C.Fondi

18.12.2016

Benevento

16.00

V.Ferrara – PDO Salerno

 

5^ GIORNATA ANDATA

04.02.2017

S.Andrea Apostolo (CZ)

18.00

Meta 2 ASD – V.Ferrara

05.02.2017

Salerno

11.30

PDO Salerno  – Messina

05.02.2017

Fondi (LT)

16.00

H.C.Fondi – C.R. Pontinia

 

1^ GIORNATA RITORNO

11.02.2017

Messina

20.00

Messina – C.R. Pontinia

12.02.2017

Fondi (LT)

16.00

H.C.Fondi – V.Ferrara

12.02.2017

Salerno

11.30

PDO Salerno – Meta 2 ASD

 

2^ GIORNATA RITORNO

18.02.2017

S.Andrea Apostolo (CZ)

18.00

Meta 2 ASD – H.C.Fondi

19.02.2017

Pontinia (LT)

11.30

C.R. Pontinia – PDO Salerno

19.02.2016

Benevento

16.00

V.Ferrara – Messina

 

3^ GIORNATA RITORNO

04.03.2017

Messina

20.00

Messina – Meta 2 ASD

05.03.2017

Benevento

16.00

V.Ferrara – C.R. Pontinia

05.03.2017

Fondi (LT)

16.00

H.C.Fondi – PDO Salerno

 

4^ GIORNATA RITORNO

11.03.2017

S.Andrea Apostolo (CZ)

18.00

Meta 2 ASD  – C.R. Pontinia

12.03.2017

Salerno

11.30

PDO Salerno  – V.Ferrara

12.03.2017

Fondi (LT)

16.00

H.C.Fondi – Messina

 

5^ GIORNATA RITORNO

18.03.2017

Pontinia (LT)

18.00

C.R. Pontinia – H.C.Fondi

18.03.2017

Messina

20.00

Messina – PDO Salerno

19.03.2017

Benevento

16.00

V.Ferrara – Meta 2 ASD